?

Log in

coolguyaday's Journal

Name:
Lee Minwoo a Day
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
coolguy a day
Welcome to coolguyaday, a community spamming pictures daily of K-pop's coolest man: Lee Minwoo of Shinhwa. Remember, he isn't hot -- he's cool. If creaming over Mr.Cool is your idea of a good day, then join.

Biography:
Name: Lee MinWoo
Position: Vocal/Rap
Nickname: Cool guy, Mang Chi (Hammer)
Birthdate: July 28th, 1979
Member Number: 4th to join
Height: 175cm/5'8
Weight: 60kg/132lbs
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Drawing cartoons, Listening to music
Childhood Dream: Inventor


Posters: baka_tenshi & keisatsu

Affiliates
minwoodaily
sungaday
mithraaday
taegoonaday
koyamedia
henwookaday
smtownaday
sjcoupleaday
minnie_a_day
dongbangaday
dbsjaday
teppeidaily
sunnyaday
mingaday
haeaday
hyukaday
sjmaday
sjloveaday
kyujong_a_day
babyjoonaday
jungminaday
youngsaengaday
ss501_aday
sujugifaday
biaday
uedaaday
dambiaday

CSS: milch_reis

Statistics